Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

2019-2020 Classes Monday

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
4:00pm - 5:00pm
REFIT Women's Fitness Class
Jeanne Thomas
Beginner Ballet & Tap Ages 5-6
Felicia Catney
Open Student Led Choreography Levels 3+
Student Led
5:00pm - 6:00pm
  Ballet Level 1 Min Age 7
Felicia Catney
Jazz Level 2
Emilee Concepcion
6:00pm - 7:00pm
  Lyrical/Contemporary Level 1 Min Age 7
Emilee Concepcion
Ballet Level 2
Felicia Catney
7:00pm - 8:00pm
    Hip Hop Level 1 & 2 Min Age 7
Anita Ferguson

2019-2020 Classes Tuesday

Art Studio Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
5:00pm - 6:00pm
    Lyrical/Contemporary Level 2
Felicia Catney
Acro All Levels Ages 7+
Hannah Baitz
6:00pm - 7:00pm
*New Session* Art - Meet the Masters Ages 9+ Starts 1/14
Peggy Barranca
Tap 2
Laura Berkeyheiser
Jazz 4
Anita Ferguson
Lyrical/Contemporary Level 3
Felicia Catney
7:00pm - 8:00pm
  Tap 3
Laura Berkeyheiser
Teen Ballet Level 1 & 2
Felicia Catney
Hip Hop Level 4
Anita Ferguson
8:00pm - 9:00pm
  REFIT Women's Fitness Class
Jeanne Thomas
   
8:00pm - 9:30pm
      Competition Rehearsal All Levels
Felicia Catney , Anita Ferguson

2019-2020 Classes Wednesday

Art Studio Studio 2 Studio 3
4:00pm - 5:00pm
*New Session* Art - Intro to Drawing Session 2 Ages 7+ Starts 1/8
Miranda Atiles
Tap 1 Min age 6
Sofia Atiles
Ballet Level 3
Dominique Henderson
5:00pm - 6:00pm
  Ballet Level 1 & 2 Min age 7
Dominique Henderson
Hip Hop Level 2 & 3
Miranda Atiles
6:00pm - 7:00pm
  Hip Hop Level 1 Min age 6
Miranda Atiles
 

2019-2020 Classes Thursday

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
4:00pm - 5:00pm
  Salsa Level 1 & 2 Min Age 6
Irma Sanchez
Acro Ages 13+
Pamela Hess
5:00pm - 6:00pm
REFIT Women's Fitness Class
Jeanne Thomas
Karate Ages 8+
Joseph Atiles
Acro Ages 6-12
Pamela Hess
6:00pm - 7:00pm
  Theater Jazz Level 1 & 2 Min Age 7
Anita Ferguson
Ballet Level 3 & 4 w/Pointe Training
Leah Brandstetter
7:00pm - 8:00pm
  Jazz 3
Anita Ferguson
Technique & Turns All levels
Leah Brandstetter
8:00pm - 9:00pm
    Power Training All Levels
Anita Ferguson

2019-2020 Classes Friday

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
4:00pm - 5:00pm
    Contemporary/Lyrical 4
Felicia Catney
5:00pm - 6:00pm
REFIT Women's Fitness Class
Jeanne Thomas
  Theater Jazz Level 3 & 4
Felicia Catney
6:00pm - 7:00pm
  Hip Hop 3
Anita Ferguson
Tap 4
Felicia Catney