Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

2019 Spring Session Wednesday

Art Studio Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
10:15am-11:00am
      Leap and Play with Mommy
2 y/o - 3 y/o
Laraine Kauffman
11:00am-11:45am
      Creative Movement
3 y/o - 4 y/o
Laraine Kauffman
4:30pm - 5:30pm
  Group Vocal Lessons
8 y/o - 12 y/o
Elena Atiles
Dancing with Disney
4 y/o - 6 y/o
Emilee Concepcion
Intro to Hip Hop
7 y/o - 10 y/o
Miranda Atiles
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Intro to Drawing
8 y/o - 12 y/o
Miranda Atiles
  Intro to Dance
5 y/o - 7 y/o
Elena Atiles
Intro to Dance
8 y/o - 10 y/o
Emilee Concepcion

2019 Spring Session Thursday

Studio 3
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Couples Salsa
Irma and Max Sanchez

2018-2019 Tuition

.
.
2018-2019 Tuition

2018-2019 Fall Dance Tuesday

Studio 1 Studio 2
5:45pm - 6:30pm
  Tap Level 3
Felicia Catney
6:30pm - 7:15pm
Hip Hop Level 3 & 4
Anita Ferguson
Ballet Level 1
Felicia Catney
7:15pm - 8:00pm
Intermediate Competition Hip Hop
Anita Ferguson
Advanced Competition Tap
Felicia Catney
8:00pm - 8:45pm
Advanced Competition Jazz
Anita Ferguson
Intermediate Competition Jazz
Felicia Catney
8:45pm - 9:30pm
Advanced Competition Hip Hop
Anita Ferguson
Intermediate Competition Contemporary/Lyrical
Felicia Catney

2018-2019 Fall Dance Thursday

Studio 1 Studio 2 Gym
2:15pm - 3:00pm
Tiny Ballet/Tap (Ages 3-5)
Felicia Catney
Contemporary/Lyrical Level 1
Emilee Concepcion
 
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Tap Level 4
Felicia Catney
Salsa Level 1
Irma Sanchez
Acro Level 2 & 3
Pam Hess
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Theater Jazz Level 1 & 2
Felicia Catney
Salsa level 2 & 3
Irma Sanchez
Tiny Tumblers/Hip Hop Movers and Groovers (Ages 3-5)
Miranda Atiles , Pam Hess
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Jazz Level 2 & 3
Felicia Catney
Hip Hop Level 2
Miranda Atiles
Acro Level 1
Pam Hess
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Ballet Level 2
Laraine Kauffman
Tap Level 1
Laura Berkeyheiser
 
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Ballet Level 1
Laraine Kauffman
Tap Level 2
Laura Berkeyheiser
 
8:00pm - 9:00pm
Contemporary/Lyrical Level 2 & 3
Laraine Kauffman
   

2018-2019 Fall Dance Friday

Studio 1 Studio 2
2:45pm - 3:30pm
  Jazz Fusion Level 3 & 4
Felicia Catney
3:30pm - 4:15pm
Advanced Competition Modern
Laraine Kauffman
 
4:15pm - 5:00pm
Ballet Level 2 & 3
Laraine Kauffman
Advanced Competition Contemporary/Lyrical
Felicia Catney
5:00pm - 5:45pm
Pre/Beginner/Intermediate Pointe
Laraine Kauffman
 
5:45pm - 6:30pm
Ballet Level 4
Laraine Kauffman
 
6:30pm - 7:15pm
  Strength, Tech, Turns & Jumps
Anita Ferguson
7:15pm-8:15pm
  Intermediate/Advanced Competition Theater Jazz
Anita Ferguson

2018-2019 Competition Team Reg

.
.
2018-2019 Competition Team
Felicia Catney , Anita Ferguson , Laraine Kauffman

Other Classes

Intro to Dance
5 y/o–7 y/o
Elena Atiles