Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image Untitled Header Image
 
FILTERS: Add Filter No Filters Applied

Class Registration

2019-20 Fall Classes Monday

Art Studio Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Art - I Love Flowers (min age 7)
Peggy Barranca
  Jazz Level 1 Min Age 7
Emilee Concepcion
Beginner Ballet & Tap Ages 5-6
Felicia Catney
5:00pm - 6:00pm
    Jazz Level 2
Emilee Concepcion
Ballet Level 1 Min Age 7
Felicia Catney
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Art - Meet the Masters (min age 9)
Peggy Barranca
Lyrical/Contemporary Level 1 Min Age 7
Emilee Concepcion
Ballet Level 2
Felicia Catney
Adult Power Work out
Anita Ferguson
7:00pm - 8:00pm
    Tap 1 Min Age 7
Felicia Catney
Hip Hop Level 1 & 2 Min Age 7
Anita Ferguson

2019-20 Fall Classes Tuesday

Art Studio Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
5:00pm - 6:00pm
    Lyrical/Contemporary Level 2
Felicia Catney
Acro All Levels Ages 7+
Hannah Baitz
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Art-Color Theory and Application (min age 7)
Peggy Barranca
Tap 2
Laura Berkeyheiser
Lyrical/Contemporary Level 3
Felicia Catney
Jazz 4
Anita Ferguson
7:00pm - 8:00pm
  Tap 3
Laura Berkeyheiser
Teen Ballet Level 1 & 2
Felicia Catney
Hip Hop Level 4
Anita Ferguson
8:00pm - 9:00pm
    Teen Tap Level 1 & 2
Laura Berkeyheiser
 
8:00pm - 9:30pm
      Competition Rehearsal All Levels
Felicia Catney , Anita Ferguson

2019-20 Fall Classes Wednesday

Art Studio Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
3:15pm-4:00pm
    Tiny Tap & Jazz Ages 3-5
Sofia Atiles
 
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Art - Intro to Drawing (min age 7)
Miranda Atiles
Tap 1 Min age 6
Sofia Atiles
  Ballet Level 3
Dominique Henderson
5:00pm - 6:00pm
  Hip Hop Level 2 & 3
Miranda Atiles
Open Student Led Choreography Levels 3+
Student Led
Ballet Level 1 & 2 Min age 7
Dominique Henderson
6:00pm - 7:00pm
  Hip Hop Level 1 Min age 6
Miranda Atiles
  Modern Level 3 & 4
Dominique Henderson
7:00pm - 8:00pm
      Ballet Level 4
Dominique Henderson

2019-20 Fall Classes Thursday

Studio 1 Studio 2 Studio 3
3:15pm-4:00pm
  Beginner Salsa Min Age 6
Irma Sanchez
Acro Ages 3-5
Pamela Hess
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Karate Ages 13+
Joseph Atiles
Salsa Level 1 & 2 Min Age 10
Irma Sanchez
Acro Ages 13+
Pamela Hess
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Karate Ages 7-12
Joseph Atiles
Salsa Level 3 & 4 Min Age 12
Irma Sanchez
Acro Ages 6-12
Pamela Hess
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Theater Jazz Level 1 & 2 Min Age 7
Anita Ferguson
Cheer Ages 7-10
Diana Herring
Ballet Level 3 & 4 w/Pointe Training
Leah Brandstetter
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Jazz 3
Anita Ferguson
Technique & Turns All levels
Leah Brandstetter
Cheer Ages 11-15
Diana Herring
8:00pm - 9:00pm
    Power Training All Levels
Anita Ferguson

2019-20 Fall Classes Friday

Studio 2 Studio 3
4:00pm - 5:00pm
  Contemporary/Lyrical 4
Felicia Catney
5:00pm - 6:00pm
  Theater Jazz Level 3 & 4
Felicia Catney
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Hip Hop 3
Anita Ferguson
Tap 4
Felicia Catney

2019-20 Fall Classes Saturday

Studio 3
9:30am - 10:15am
Tiny Ballet Ages 3-4
Felicia Catney
10:15am-11:00am
Beginner Ballet Ages 5 & 6
Felicia Catney
11:00am-11:45am
Beginner Tap & Jazz Ages 5-6
Felicia Catney